Back

Pedigree for
Sire Sire Sire Sire

N/A
"Unknown"
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
 
 

 
Children
Grand Children
Great Grand Children
Great Great Grand Children
Siblings
1/2 Siblings
Sire Sire Sire

pre Sire Sire post

FC Sire CD/MH

N/A

FC Ace's Prima Banane

Arvik Lr Irland

Badland's Buddy J Ammertal

Baron's Doktor von Haag

NFC Beier's Evolution

Binna (Nor. import)

Birdacres Snip of Snow UD

Blick's Maria von Jango

Brance Dynamic Dandy

CH Branstock's Vika av Baba Yaga

CH Brazos River Tank Command OFA GSP-8757

Cate's Bull 216 *

Cates Cow 750 *

Cedarstone's Jorek

Cedarstone's Jorek

CH Charlen Senta Speissinger

Cheza's Riverside Imp OFA GSP-2224

Cindy Von Greif

Cocalallee Julee

AM CAN CH Coulee Meadows Trina CD

CH Covey Run's Glenmorangie SH

CH Crafdal Imperator's Choska OFA NE-1008

AM CAN CH Crafdal TNT Rollo's Imperator

Crafdal TNT Tokens Silver Mist

AM CAN CH Crafdal Tryglikk Viki

AM MEX CH Crafdal Trygs Tiara

CH Crafdal Tryg's Trina

AM CAN CH Crafdal Trygs Troll

Crafdal Tryg's Trond

AM CAN BDA CH Crafdal Trygs Tux

Cross Cow 208 *

CH Crossing Creek's Homesteader CD

Dal-Gard Viking CD

Dam Dam Dam

Dam Dam Sire

Dam Sire Dam

Dam Sire Sire

CH Deja's Ticked Shadow UD, JH

JH Deja's Wyndbourne Razz M'Tazz

Dry Creek Ortega *

Duke of Kongsringer

CH Echelon's Nite Cap V. Kingswood

DC Esser's Duke VD Wildburg

Fetch Inn's Foxy Babe

ENG CH Friochan Rinta (Eng. import)

Gabina Z Vesek

Gill av Eriksen

Gladjac Debutante

CH Graadtre's Buck Lateral

CH Graadtre's Buck Lateral

Great Bear Of The South

Gunnar's Thunder

Haag's Delight Mr Beau Jangles

CH Haar Vel's Rusken av Oftenasen

Hestsko's Angel of the Morning

AM/CAN CH Hillhaven's Chief Hondo

Hillhaven's Proud Mary

Hollyhof Jason V. Kristof OFA GSP-1740

CH Holway's Cindy of Pomfret

CH Horse and Hunt Ruger OFA GSP-7552, CERF GSP-737

CH Huntabird For All Reasons

CH Huntabird's Belmar High Lily

CH Huntabird's Main Reason

Indian Country Columbia Moon OFA GSP-1211

CH Karasyl's Rainbow Connection OFA GSP-1941, CERF GSP-321

CH Kingswoods Maximilian

CH Kingswood's Miss Chiff

Kingswood's Windsong OFA GSP-1375

CH Kirsten of Bofe

CH Kooskia's Chief Timothy

KS Remo Rothenuffeln

AM/INTL/WORLD CH KS Zobel Vom Pregelufer (Ger. Import) OFA-GSP-2834

CH Laden Field's Jaeger CD, OFA GSP-1774

Lady av Brunfjell

Lady Greta von Haag

CH Lady Kazana of Greenwood CD

Lasse Av Kotofjell (Nor. Import)

Leif av Karlsgaard

Lieblinghaus April Snow OFA GSP-1589

CH Lieblinghaus Dustorm

CH Loki of Pomfret

DC Longacres Moment In Time

NFC Mark V's One Spot

CH Marta Haakonsdotter

McNeal's Faded Rose

CH Midwest Grand Prix's Brandy OFA NE-788

CH Midwest Grand Prix's Holly OFA NE-783

CH Minado Maekenet Mac

CH Minado's Izabo V Grief SH

CH Minado's Maekenet My Memory SH

DC Moesgaards DeeJays Derek

Norda Vaar of Greenwood

CH Norgren's Kountry Bumpkin OFA NE-1501

Norlund Rigel OFA NE-1345

CH Norlund's Sir Forli of Banbury

AM CAN CH Normark TNT Promise's Moose OFA NE-874

Norse Haven's Marko

Norseman's Vikter Jensen

CH Norvik's Hi Sweetpea

CH Oceanview Glory Days

CH Olde Ridge Gustave CD

P310

Patterson's Viking King

Prince's Kari of Erick

Ravenstone Britt

Ravenstone Thingvoilr Harold

Ravenstone Vesla

Rawhides Gypsy

CH Red Ferns Where Leroy Grows

CH Rikkana's Full Circle

CH Rikkana's Independence OFA NE-1111

CH Riversides Chocolate Chip

CH Riverside's Miss Trail

CH Ruann's Mr. T. V. Kingswood

Samre's Star Warrior av Aslan

Serendipity's Nora v. Greif

CH Shadywood's Shenanigans

Signa Lie

CH Silver Son's Danny av Yel J-Nic

CH Silver's Mikar of Highland

Sire Dam Dam

Sire Dam Sire

Sire Sire Dam

FC AFC Snake River Chukar Checker

DY/FC Snake River Lottie

CH Sonja av Karlsgaard

Sparkles

Stand (Nor. import)

CH Starbroker's Winning Ticket

CH Steiner's Lars of Vinland OFA NE-1676

Tana Dawn

FC Teena of Heidelberg

DC The Flying Dutchman Von Rip Traf

Timberdal Jaegerinde

Timberdal Tryglik Minxsson

Tisch

BIS NOR SWE AM CH Tortasen's Bjonn II (Nor. import)

Tortasen's Rakel

ENG CH Tostig of Kistrand

CH Trond's Son of Greenwood CD

AM CAN CH Tryglikk Crike Av Stranalund

CH Up N Adam's Barbara JH, OFA GSP-2856E, CERF GSP-395

Up N' Adam's Windsong Mariah OFA GSP-1649

AM CAN CH Vakker-lund's Buster

Val Norwegian Gal

Vin-Melca's Carro Again

CH Vin-Melca's Hedda Gabler

CH Vin-Melca's Huck Finn

CH Vin-Melca's Marlinda

GR1 CH Vin-Melca's Rebel Rouser

BIS CH Vin-Melca's Vagabond

BIS CH Vin-Melca's Vickssen

Voyageur Kristin

BIS CH Wabeth's Gustav

CH Wabeth's Kia

CH Wabeth's Vandigo of Norvik

CH Wandec's Sylva av Vin-Melca

Weinlands Santan Bright Idea

Whittlake's Khristi

Windsong's Sweet As Candy OFA GSP-1704

CH Windy Cove Autumn Charm OFA NE-1454

Windy Cove Bella Bella

CH Windy Cove Bicen's cut Krystal OFA NE-1172

CH Windy Cove Gunnar's Rider

SBIS CH Windy Cove Jr. Bicentennial OFA NE-923

Windy Cove Mona Cadero Jr.

Windy Cove Surprise Av Vardetoppen

SBIS GR1 CH Windy Cove Tara's Nimbusson OFA NE-1130

CH Wyndbourne's Bustin' Loose

CH Wyndbourne's Outrageous

CH Wyndbourne's Remembrance

KS CH Zobel Vom Pregelufer (Ger. import) OFA GSP-2834

Kingswood's Buffy of Geremy OFA GSP-1935

Sire Sire Sire

CH Up N' Adam's Barbara CD JH, OFA GSP-2856E, CERF GSP-395

SBIS CH Vin-Melca's Matinee Idol