Back

Pedigree for
N/A
"Unknown"

N/A
"Unknown"
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A
"Unknown"
N/A N/A
N/A
N/A N/A
N/A
 
 

 
Children
Grand Children
Great Grand Children
Great Great Grand Children
Siblings
1/2 Siblings
N/A

Arvik Lr Irland

Badland's Buddy J Ammertal

Baron's Doktor von Haag

Binna (Nor. import)

Birdacres Snip of Snow UD

Blick's Maria von Jango

Brance Dynamic Dandy

CH Branstock's Vika av Baba Yaga

CH Brazos River Tank Command OFA GSP-8757

Cate's Bull 216 *

Cates Cow 750 *

Cedarstone's Jorek

Cedarstone's Jorek

CH Charlen Senta Speissinger

Cheza's Riverside Imp OFA GSP-2224

Cocalallee Julee

AM CAN CH Coulee Meadows Trina CD

CH Covey Run's Glenmorangie SH

CH Crafdal Imperator's Choska OFA NE-1008

AM CAN CH Crafdal TNT Rollo's Imperator

Crafdal TNT Tokens Silver Mist

AM CAN CH Crafdal Tryglikk Viki

AM MEX CH Crafdal Trygs Tiara

CH Crafdal Tryg's Trina

AM CAN CH Crafdal Trygs Troll

Crafdal Tryg's Trond

AM CAN BDA CH Crafdal Trygs Tux

Cross Cow 208 *

CH Crossing Creek's Homesteader CD

Dal-Gard Viking CD

Dam Dam Dam

Dam Dam Sire

Dam Sire Dam

Dam Sire Sire

CH Deja's Ticked Shadow UD, JH

JH Deja's Wyndbourne Razz M'Tazz

Dry Creek Ortega *

Duke of Kongsringer

CH Echelon's Nite Cap V. Kingswood

DC Esser's Duke VD Wildburg

ENG CH Friochan Rinta (Eng. import)

Gabina Z Vesek

Gill av Eriksen

Gladjac Debutante

CH Graadtre's Buck Lateral

CH Graadtre's Buck Lateral

Great Bear Of The South

Gunnar's Thunder

Haag's Delight Mr Beau Jangles

CH Haar Vel's Rusken av Oftenasen

Hestsko's Angel of the Morning

AM/CAN CH Hillhaven's Chief Hondo

Hillhaven's Proud Mary

Hollyhof Jason V. Kristof OFA GSP-1740

CH Holway's Cindy of Pomfret

CH Horse and Hunt Ruger OFA GSP-7552, CERF GSP-737

CH Huntabird For All Reasons

CH Huntabird's Belmar High Lily

CH Huntabird's Main Reason

Indian Country Columbia Moon OFA GSP-1211

CH Karasyl's Rainbow Connection OFA GSP-1941, CERF GSP-321

Kingswood's Buffy of Geremy OFA GSP-1935

CH Kingswoods Maximilian

CH Kingswood's Miss Chiff

Kingswood's Windsong OFA GSP-1375

CH Kirsten of Bofe

CH Kooskia's Chief Timothy

KS Remo Rothenuffeln

AM/INTL/WORLD CH KS Zobel Vom Pregelufer (Ger. Import) OFA-GSP-2834

CH Laden Field's Jaeger CD, OFA GSP-1774

Lady av Brunfjell

Lady Greta von Haag

CH Lady Kazana of Greenwood CD

Lasse Av Kotofjell (Nor. Import)

Leif av Karlsgaard

Lieblinghaus April Snow OFA GSP-1589

CH Lieblinghaus Dustorm

CH Loki of Pomfret

DC Longacres Moment In Time

NFC Mark V's One Spot

CH Marta Haakonsdotter

McNeal's Faded Rose

CH Midwest Grand Prix's Brandy OFA NE-788

CH Midwest Grand Prix's Holly OFA NE-783

CH Minado Maekenet Mac

CH Minado's Izabo V Grief SH

CH Minado's Maekenet My Memory SH

DC Moesgaards DeeJays Derek

Norda Vaar of Greenwood

CH Norgren's Kountry Bumpkin OFA NE-1501

Norlund Rigel OFA NE-1345

CH Norlund's Sir Forli of Banbury

AM CAN CH Normark TNT Promise's Moose OFA NE-874

Norse Haven's Marko

Norseman's Vikter Jensen

CH Norvik's Hi Sweetpea

CH Oceanview Glory Days

CH Olde Ridge Gustave CD

P310

Patterson's Viking King

Prince's Kari of Erick

Ravenstone Britt

Ravenstone Thingvoilr Harold

Ravenstone Vesla

Rawhides Gypsy

CH Red Ferns Where Leroy Grows

CH Rikkana's Full Circle

CH Rikkana's Independence OFA NE-1111

CH Riversides Chocolate Chip

CH Riverside's Miss Trail

CH Ruann's Mr. T. V. Kingswood

Samre's Star Warrior av Aslan

Serendipity's Nora v. Greif

CH Shadywood's Shenanigans

Signa Lie

CH Silver Son's Danny av Yel J-Nic

CH Silver's Mikar of Highland

Sire Dam Dam

Sire Dam Sire

Sire Sire Dam

Sire Sire Sire

Sire Sire Sire Sire

CH Sonja av Karlsgaard

Sparkles

Stand (Nor. import)

CH Starbroker's Winning Ticket

CH Steiner's Lars of Vinland OFA NE-1676

Tana Dawn

FC Teena of Heidelberg

Timberdal Jaegerinde

Timberdal Tryglik Minxsson

Tisch

BIS NOR SWE AM CH Tortasen's Bjonn II (Nor. import)

Tortasen's Rakel

ENG CH Tostig of Kistrand

CH Trond's Son of Greenwood CD

AM CAN CH Tryglikk Crike Av Stranalund

CH Up N' Adam's Barbara CD JH, OFA GSP-2856E, CERF GSP-395

CH Up N Adam's Barbara JH, OFA GSP-2856E, CERF GSP-395

Up N' Adam's Windsong Mariah OFA GSP-1649

AM CAN CH Vakker-lund's Buster

Val Norwegian Gal

Vin-Melca's Carro Again

CH Vin-Melca's Hedda Gabler

CH Vin-Melca's Huck Finn

CH Vin-Melca's Marlinda

SBIS CH Vin-Melca's Matinee Idol

GR1 CH Vin-Melca's Rebel Rouser

BIS CH Vin-Melca's Vagabond

BIS CH Vin-Melca's Vickssen

Voyageur Kristin

BIS CH Wabeth's Gustav

CH Wabeth's Kia

CH Wabeth's Vandigo of Norvik

CH Wandec's Sylva av Vin-Melca

Weinlands Santan Bright Idea

Whittlake's Khristi

Windsong's Sweet As Candy OFA GSP-1704

CH Windy Cove Autumn Charm OFA NE-1454

Windy Cove Bella Bella

CH Windy Cove Bicen's cut Krystal OFA NE-1172

CH Windy Cove Gunnar's Rider

SBIS CH Windy Cove Jr. Bicentennial OFA NE-923

Windy Cove Mona Cadero Jr.

Windy Cove Surprise Av Vardetoppen

SBIS GR1 CH Windy Cove Tara's Nimbusson OFA NE-1130

CH Wyndbourne's Bustin' Loose

CH Wyndbourne's Outrageous

CH Wyndbourne's Remembrance

KS CH Zobel Vom Pregelufer (Ger. import) OFA GSP-2834

N/A

Arvik Lr Irland

Badland's Buddy J Ammertal

Baron's Doktor von Haag

Binna (Nor. import)

Birdacres Snip of Snow UD

Blick's Maria von Jango

Brance Dynamic Dandy

CH Branstock's Vika av Baba Yaga

CH Brazos River Tank Command OFA GSP-8757

Cate's Bull 216 *

Cates Cow 750 *

Cedarstone's Jorek

Cedarstone's Jorek

CH Charlen Senta Speissinger

Cheza's Riverside Imp OFA GSP-2224

Cocalallee Julee

AM CAN CH Coulee Meadows Trina CD

CH Covey Run's Glenmorangie SH

CH Crafdal Imperator's Choska OFA NE-1008

AM CAN CH Crafdal TNT Rollo's Imperator

Crafdal TNT Tokens Silver Mist

AM CAN CH Crafdal Tryglikk Viki

AM MEX CH Crafdal Trygs Tiara

CH Crafdal Tryg's Trina

AM CAN CH Crafdal Trygs Troll

Crafdal Tryg's Trond

AM CAN BDA CH Crafdal Trygs Tux

Cross Cow 208 *

CH Crossing Creek's Homesteader CD

Dal-Gard Viking CD

Dam Dam Dam

Dam Dam Sire

Dam Sire Dam

Dam Sire Sire

CH Deja's Ticked Shadow UD, JH

JH Deja's Wyndbourne Razz M'Tazz

Dry Creek Ortega *

Duke of Kongsringer

CH Echelon's Nite Cap V. Kingswood

DC Esser's Duke VD Wildburg

ENG CH Friochan Rinta (Eng. import)

Gabina Z Vesek

Gill av Eriksen

Gladjac Debutante

CH Graadtre's Buck Lateral

CH Graadtre's Buck Lateral

Great Bear Of The South

Gunnar's Thunder

Haag's Delight Mr Beau Jangles

CH Haar Vel's Rusken av Oftenasen

Hestsko's Angel of the Morning

AM/CAN CH Hillhaven's Chief Hondo

Hillhaven's Proud Mary

Hollyhof Jason V. Kristof OFA GSP-1740

CH Holway's Cindy of Pomfret

CH Horse and Hunt Ruger OFA GSP-7552, CERF GSP-737

CH Huntabird For All Reasons

CH Huntabird's Belmar High Lily

CH Huntabird's Main Reason

Indian Country Columbia Moon OFA GSP-1211

CH Karasyl's Rainbow Connection OFA GSP-1941, CERF GSP-321

Kingswood's Buffy of Geremy OFA GSP-1935

CH Kingswoods Maximilian

CH Kingswood's Miss Chiff

Kingswood's Windsong OFA GSP-1375

CH Kirsten of Bofe

CH Kooskia's Chief Timothy

KS Remo Rothenuffeln

AM/INTL/WORLD CH KS Zobel Vom Pregelufer (Ger. Import) OFA-GSP-2834

CH Laden Field's Jaeger CD, OFA GSP-1774

Lady av Brunfjell

Lady Greta von Haag

CH Lady Kazana of Greenwood CD

Lasse Av Kotofjell (Nor. Import)

Leif av Karlsgaard

Lieblinghaus April Snow OFA GSP-1589

CH Lieblinghaus Dustorm

CH Loki of Pomfret

DC Longacres Moment In Time

NFC Mark V's One Spot

CH Marta Haakonsdotter

McNeal's Faded Rose

CH Midwest Grand Prix's Brandy OFA NE-788

CH Midwest Grand Prix's Holly OFA NE-783

CH Minado Maekenet Mac

CH Minado's Izabo V Grief SH

CH Minado's Maekenet My Memory SH

DC Moesgaards DeeJays Derek

Norda Vaar of Greenwood

CH Norgren's Kountry Bumpkin OFA NE-1501

Norlund Rigel OFA NE-1345

CH Norlund's Sir Forli of Banbury

AM CAN CH Normark TNT Promise's Moose OFA NE-874

Norse Haven's Marko

Norseman's Vikter Jensen

CH Norvik's Hi Sweetpea

CH Oceanview Glory Days

CH Olde Ridge Gustave CD

P310

Patterson's Viking King

Prince's Kari of Erick

Ravenstone Britt

Ravenstone Thingvoilr Harold

Ravenstone Vesla

Rawhides Gypsy

CH Red Ferns Where Leroy Grows

CH Rikkana's Full Circle

CH Rikkana's Independence OFA NE-1111

CH Riversides Chocolate Chip

CH Riverside's Miss Trail

CH Ruann's Mr. T. V. Kingswood

Samre's Star Warrior av Aslan

Serendipity's Nora v. Greif

CH Shadywood's Shenanigans

Signa Lie

CH Silver Son's Danny av Yel J-Nic

CH Silver's Mikar of Highland

Sire Dam Dam

Sire Dam Sire

Sire Sire Dam

Sire Sire Sire

Sire Sire Sire Sire

CH Sonja av Karlsgaard

Sparkles

Stand (Nor. import)

CH Starbroker's Winning Ticket

CH Steiner's Lars of Vinland OFA NE-1676

Tana Dawn

FC Teena of Heidelberg

Timberdal Jaegerinde

Timberdal Tryglik Minxsson

Tisch

BIS NOR SWE AM CH Tortasen's Bjonn II (Nor. import)

Tortasen's Rakel

ENG CH Tostig of Kistrand

CH Trond's Son of Greenwood CD

AM CAN CH Tryglikk Crike Av Stranalund

CH Up N' Adam's Barbara CD JH, OFA GSP-2856E, CERF GSP-395

CH Up N Adam's Barbara JH, OFA GSP-2856E, CERF GSP-395

Up N' Adam's Windsong Mariah OFA GSP-1649

AM CAN CH Vakker-lund's Buster

Val Norwegian Gal

Vin-Melca's Carro Again

CH Vin-Melca's Hedda Gabler

CH Vin-Melca's Huck Finn

CH Vin-Melca's Marlinda

SBIS CH Vin-Melca's Matinee Idol

GR1 CH Vin-Melca's Rebel Rouser

BIS CH Vin-Melca's Vagabond

BIS CH Vin-Melca's Vickssen

Voyageur Kristin

BIS CH Wabeth's Gustav

CH Wabeth's Kia

CH Wabeth's Vandigo of Norvik

CH Wandec's Sylva av Vin-Melca

Weinlands Santan Bright Idea

Whittlake's Khristi

Windsong's Sweet As Candy OFA GSP-1704

CH Windy Cove Autumn Charm OFA NE-1454

Windy Cove Bella Bella

CH Windy Cove Bicen's cut Krystal OFA NE-1172

CH Windy Cove Gunnar's Rider

SBIS CH Windy Cove Jr. Bicentennial OFA NE-923

Windy Cove Mona Cadero Jr.

Windy Cove Surprise Av Vardetoppen

SBIS GR1 CH Windy Cove Tara's Nimbusson OFA NE-1130

CH Wyndbourne's Bustin' Loose

CH Wyndbourne's Outrageous

CH Wyndbourne's Remembrance

KS CH Zobel Vom Pregelufer (Ger. import) OFA GSP-2834

Patterson's Rex

Kahlue von Greif

Teena's Ernie von Haag

BIS AM IRISH INT CH Crafdal Thor Mhor (Nor. import)

5x NSTRA CH Snip's Chick Von Wildburg UD, SH

Hillhaven's Mark V's Mandy

Baron Gunner von Brance

CH Vin-Melca's Happy Hour

Cross Bull 524 *

KB Durango Cow 526 *

Corky av Brunfjell

Sunrise Britta at Charlen CD

CH Shannon's Riverside Ruffian OFA GSP-3333E

CH Dellig of Vine Hill

CH Cedarstone's Kjevik

LT's Cassi Timbela's

AM CAN CH Norlund's Tevia OFA NE-987

AM CAN CH Crafdal TT Mist-Imp Promise

AM CAN CH Crafdal TT Mist-Imp Promise

CH Crafdal Tryglik Silver Trove

Bomark Tryg N Thors Ruff

CH Crafdal Trygs Tygan

CH Crafdal Tryglik Silver Trove

Tork Trondson

CH Crafdal Tryglik Ruki

Cross Bull 524 *

CH Ericson's Tahoe Tessie MH, OFA GSP-5123E

BIS AM CAN CH Trygvie Vikingsson

Dam Dam

Dam Dam

Dam Sire

Dam Sire

AM/CAN SKC CH Madrone Dejas Snug As A Bug CDX, SH, NA, FD, CGC

AM/CAN CH Deja's Trespasser CD

McClellan Cow 015

Eric of Canterbury

CH Echelon's Kahlua N Cream CD, TD

5x NSTRA CH Snip's Chick Von Wildburg UD, SH

CH Crafdal Tryglik Ruki

KS Yoli Rothenuffeln

Patterson's Rex

BIS CH Gladjac Royal Oslo (Nor. import)

Midwest Grand Prix's Hi-Liner

CH Bear Sebastian Viknorski OFA NE-1057

Tish

Jackie von Haag

CH Vin-Melca's Solitaire

CH Hestsko's Brookshire Brier

Hillhaven's Handsome

Hillhaven's Handsome

CH Weinland's Matinee Idol OFA GSP-1987

CH Weinland's Ms Quito OFA GSP-1988

CH Arctic Storm of Pomfret

LT's Cassi Timbela's

AM/CAN SKC CH Madrone Dejas Snug As A Bug CDX, SH, NA, FD, CGC

CH Huntabird's Belmar Main High

CH Huntabird's Belmar Main High

CH Lieblinghaus Flagstaff OFA GSP-2069

CH Maekenet's Flying Persuasion OFA GSP-3179, CERF GSP-318

Weinland's Ode to Kingswood OFA GSP-2492

CH Riverside's Country Legend CD

Kingswood's Captain Starbuck

Kingswood's Buffy of Geremy OFA GSP-1935

CH Up N' Adam's Jungle Jane OFA GSP-1993

CH Baadkarl's Tona of Windy Cove

AM/CAN CH Laden Field's Cocoa Pebbles CD

KS Yoli Rothenuffeln

DC Up N Adam UD, OFA GSP-3510, CERF GSP-392

CH Wyndbourne Celebration CDX, NA

AM/CAN CH Laden Field's Cocoa Pebbles CD

Corky av Brunfjell

Jackie von Haag

CH Windy's Tusko of Greenwood CD

BIS AM IRISH INT CH Crafdal Thor Mhor (Nor. import)

Cedarcroft Kelly

CH Lieblinghaus Flagstaff OFA GSP-2069

DC Lieblinghaus Hunter's Moon SH, OFA GSP-3177, CERF GSP-493

AFC Rawhides Jetta MH

Hillhaven's Mark V's Mandy

BIS AM CAN CH Trygvie Vikingsson

Baron Gunner von Brance

Midwest Grand Prix's Hi-Liner

Midwest Grand Prix's Cupcake

CH Minado's I-M Precious Crystal OFA GSP-4375E

CH Minado's I-M Precious Crystal OFA GSP-4375E

CH Ericson's Tahoe Tessie MH, OFA GSP-5123E

DC Lieblinghaus Hunter's Moon SH, OFA GSP-3177, CERF GSP-493

CH Norda's Fylgie of Branstock

CH Hestsko Thunderbolt Thor

CH Linval Eldororado Scamp OFA NE-1663

CH Windy Cove Autumn Breeze OFA NE-1417, CERF NE-334

SBIS CH Windy Cove Chief Cochise OFA NE-1348, CERF NE-192

AM CAN CH Norlund's Tevia OFA NE-987

CH Normark Moose's Legacy OFA NE-1769

BIS CH Gladjac Royal Oslo (Nor. import)

Cedarcroft Norson

CH Hestsko's Lars Sweet Babe

Sunrise Britta at Charlen CD

CH Olde Ridge Silhouette

Shadywood's Made to Order

McClellan Cow 015

Redman Ridge Val Beatrice

Trina av Silver Son's Danny

Ravenstone Liesl

ENG CH Ravenstone Johnny

ENG CH Ravenstone Johnny

AFC Rawhides Jetta MH

AM/CAN CH Deja's Trespasser CD

CH Hestsko Thunderbolt Thor

Midwest Grand Prix's Cupcake

CH Riverside's Country Legend CD

CH Riverside's Miss Behavin JH

CH Echelon's Kahlua N Cream CD, TD

CH Jandal's Stardust OFA NE-1579, CERF NE-256

Kahlue von Greif

Shadywood's Made to Order

Tork Trondson

Trina av Silver Son's Danny

CH Branstock's Highland Ladd

Sire Dam

Sire Dam

pre Sire Sire post

pre Sire Sire post

Sire Sire Sire

Cedarcroft Kelly

Cedarcroft Norson

Tish

CH Tortasen's Ola of Windy Cove OFA NE-1176

CH Riverside's Miss Behavin JH

CH Hestsko's Lars Sweet Babe

CH Elke Peaches

Teena's Ernie von Haag

CH Pika of Timberdal

CH Pika of Timberdal

CH Bear Sebastian Viknorski OFA NE-1057

CH Baadkarl's Tona of Windy Cove

CH Vin-Melca's Rabble Rouser

CH Tortasen's Ola of Windy Cove OFA NE-1176

Ravenstone Liesl

CH Windy's Tusko of Greenwood CD

AM CAN CH Tryg Turi Thor Ticket

DC Up N Adam UD, OFA GSP-3510, CERF GSP-392

CH Up N Adam's Imagine OFA GSP-4743E

Up N'Adam's Cock O' The Walk OFA GSP-4109

CH Up N' Adam's Jungle Jane OFA GSP-1993

CH Cedarstone's Kjevik

Redman Ridge Val Beatrice

CH Vin-Melca's Astridina

CH Vin-Melca's Victoria

CH Dellig of Vine Hill

BIS CH Vin-Melca's Nimbus

CH Cibola Pomeroy OFA NE-1328

CH Vin-Melca's Astridina

CH Vin-Melca's Rabble Rouser

SBIS CH Vin-Melca's Matinee Idol

CH Vin-Melca's Nightcap

CH Vin-Melca's Victoria

Eric of Canterbury

CH Branstock's Highland Ladd

CH Elke Peaches

GR1 SBIS AM MEX INT BDA BAH CH Lu Per Wayward Traveler CDX , OFA NE-981

CH Vin-Melca's Solitaire

CH Olde Ridge Silhouette

CH Weinland's Matinee Idol OFA GSP-1987

CH Weinland's Ms Quito OFA GSP-1988

CH Windy Cove Rider's Carney OFA NE-1665

CH Windy Cove Autumn Breeze OFA NE-1417, CERF NE-334

SBIS CH Windy Cove Chief Cochise OFA NE-1348, CERF NE-192

CH Windy Cove Rider's Carney OFA NE-1665

Windy Cove Stardust Dancer OFA NE-1299

CH Linval Eldororado Scamp OFA NE-1663

NSC CH Wyndbourne's Keepsake CD, JH (HOF)

CH Wyndbourne Celebration CDX, NA

NSC CH Wyndbourne's Keepsake CD, JH (HOF)

CH Up N Adam's Imagine OFA GSP-4743E

Up N'Adam's Cock O' The Walk OFA GSP-4109

CH Marvel's Imagine-Ary Parade OFA GSP-8259E, CERF GSP-695

Cock O' The Walk River Delta OFA GSP-5605

CH Delta's Who's On First OFA GSP-9193, CERF GSP-1089